per person
€419
and up
Booking and payment happen on the agency's page. It opens in a new tab.
Prices are per person based on double occupancy.
Day breakdown and visit order are illustrative — the exact schedule is on the agency's page
Not included in the tour price — paid, optional, and not a stop on the tour itself. The exact price is on the agency's page.
Matka Kanyonu Turu€20 · per personDay 3
Ohrid Gölü Tekne Turu€15 · per personDay 3
Sv. Naum ve Sandal Turu€30 · per personDay 4
Dubrovnik Turu€40 · per personDay 5
Kravica Şelaleleri Turu€25 · per personDay 6
Blagaj Turu€20 · per personDay 6
Vrelo Bosna ve Umut Tüneli Turu€30 · per personDay 7
Belgrad Tekne Turu€20 · per personDay 7
Places visited only on a paid extra
See the route on the map
10 cities · 39+ places to visit — loads when you open the map
Once you decide, we send you straight to the agency that runs the tour. Price and itinerary are confirmed on the agency's page.
Otobüs İle Balkan İncileri (6 Gece) Eskişehir - Ankara Hareketli
8 days · departs from Eskişehir · Turunubul.com
You're viewing
Otobüs İle Balkan İncileri (6 Gece) Eskişehir - Ankara Hareketli
8 days · departs from Eskişehir · Turunubul.com
Differences are calculated against this tour.

per person
€539
starting price
Bosna Hersek • Bulgaristan • Karadağ
Eskisehir Hareketli Buyuk Balkan Turu 8 Gunde 9 Ulke (Tum Turlar, Aksam Yemekleri ve Balkan Geceleri Dahil)
Same departure city — different routes and durations
Other destinations
Once you decide, we send you straight to the agency that runs the tour. Price and itinerary are confirmed on the agency's page.