per person
€149
and up
BiTurla compares, it doesn't take bookings. The agency's page opens in a new tab.
Prices are per person based on double occupancy.
Day breakdown and visit order are illustrative — the exact schedule is on the agency's page
Not included in the tour price — paid, optional, and not a stop on the tour itself. The exact price is on the agency's page.
Alplerin izinde Salzburg bölgesi & Mozart’ın evi & Wolfgang & Hallstatt ve Bled göl turu€100 · per personDay 3
Bratislava ve Parndorf Outlet Turu€60 · per personDay 4
Zagreb Turu€40 · per personDay 2
Çigan Gecesi ve Budapeşte By Night€65 · per personDay 4
meşhur restoranda
Tuna Nehri Tekne Gezisi & Budapeşte Şaheserleri Turu€60 · per personDay 5
Çigan Gecesi & Budapeşte By Night Turu€65 · per personDay 4
See the route on the map
4 cities · 25+ places to visit — loads when you open the map
BiTurla doesn't take bookings — it compares them. Price and itinerary are confirmed on the agency's page.
Otobüslü Slovenya Macaristan Avusturya Şaheserleri Hallstat ve Parndorf Outlet Turu İstanbul Çıkışlı
5 days · departs from İstanbul · Coraltatil
You're viewing
Otobüslü Slovenya Macaristan Avusturya Şaheserleri Hallstat ve Parndorf Outlet Turu İstanbul Çıkışlı
5 days · departs from İstanbul · Coraltatil
Differences are calculated against this tour.
Lübliyanaper person
€1,098
starting price
Hırvatistan • Slovenya
Hırvatistan & Slovenya Turu Yılbaşı Özel THY ile 3 Gece 4 Gün 2027
per person
€349
starting price
Hırvatistan • Slovenya
Slovenya Avusturya Hırvatistan Şaheserleri Turu İstanbul Çıkışlı
Hofburg İmparatorluk Sarayıper person
€149
starting price
Macaristan • Avusturya • Slovenya
Promosyon Slovenya Macaristan Avusturya Şaheserleri Hallstat Parndorf Outlet Turu Otobüs ile / 3 Gece Otel Konaklamalı / İstanbul Çıkışlı
Same departure city — different routes and durations
Other destinations
BiTurla doesn't take bookings — it compares them. Price and itinerary are confirmed on the agency's page.
Per person at the agency
€149